Klassement WK 2018

WK-klassement 2018 1.1 1.2 2.1 2.2 3.1 3.2 4.1 4.2 5.1 5.2 tot.
1. (106) Dmitri Koltakov Rusland 19 21 21  19              80
2. (333) Daniil Ivanov Rusland 14 16 17  17              64
3. (919) Dmitri Khomitsevitsj Rusland 15 11 18 16              60
4. (777) Sergej Karatsjintsev Rusland 17 19 12 11             59
5. (199) Martin Haarahiltunen Zweden 17 12             45
6. (50) Harald Simon Oostenrijk 7 10             26
7. (11) Ove Ledström Zweden 6 10 1 7             24
8.   Igor Kononov Rusland - - 10 12 - - - - - - 22
9. (114) Dinar Valeev Rusland - - 7 14             21
10. (81) Jimmy Olsén Zweden 4 7 5 5             21
12. (100) Franky Zorn Oostenrijk 5 4 7             21
12. (192) Niclas Svensson Zweden 4 4 10 3             21
13.   Andrej Shishegov Rusland/Kazachstan 11 6 - - - - - - - - 17
14. (69) Jan Klatovský Tsjechië - - 7 8             15
15. (33) Hans Weber Duitsland 3 3 4             11
16. (22) Günther Bauer Duitsland 1 3 1 5             10
17. (665) Charly Ebner Oostenrijk 5 5             10
18.   Vladimir Tsjeblakov Kazachstan 2 5 7
19. (58) Stefan Svensson Zweden 5 1             6
20. (800) Jasper Iwema Nederland 2 0             5
21.   Aleksandr Kozyrev Rusland - - 0 - - - - - - 0
22.   Nikita Toloknov Rusland - - 0 - - - - - - 0
23.   Pavel Nekrasov Kazachstan N 0 0
                              
WK-finales 2018
1=   Astana Kazachstan                      
2=   Togliatti Rusland                      
3=   Berlijn Duitsland                      
4=   Inzell Duitsland                      
5=   Heerenveen Nederland                      

WK-finale 2.2 Togliatti

WK-finale 2.2 - Togliatti - 18 feb. 2018 s1 s2 fin. tot.
1. Dmitri Khomitsevitsj Rusland 11 2   3 16
2. Dmitri Koltakov Rusland 14 3   2 19
3. Daniil Ivanov Rusland 13   3 1 17
4. Dinar Valeev Rusland 12   2 d 14
5. Igor Kononov Rusland 11   1   12
6. Sergej Karatsjintsev Rusland 10 1     11
7. Jan Klatovský Tsjechië 8 0     8
8. Ove Ledström Zweden 7   d   7
9. Martin Haarahiltunen Zweden 7       7
10. Jimmy Olsén Zweden 5       5
11. Franky Zorn Oostenrijk 5       5
12. Günther Bauer Duitsland 5       5
13. Harald Simon Oostenrijk 4       4
14. Niclas Svensson Zweden 3       3
15. Jasper Iwema Nederland 1       1
16. Hans Weber Duitsland 1       1
17. Aleksandr Kozyrev Rusland 0       0
18. Nikita Toloknov Rusland N       N

Rusland Cup - finale 2

Rusland Cup - finale 2 - Vjatskye Poljany - 10-11 feb. 2018
1. Igor Kononov Togliatti 14+13=27
2. Nikita Toloknov Togliatti 11+14=25
  Vasili Nesytykh Kamensk-Uralski 13+12=25
4. Jevgeni Sharov Kamensk-Uralski 14+7=21
5. Eduard Krysov Vjatskye Poljany 10+10=20
6. Igor Sajdullin Samara 9+10=19
7. Andrej Shishegov Bashkortostan, district Ufa 10+7=17
8. Dmitri Soljannikov Kamensk-Uralski 4+10=14
9. Jevgeni Sajdullin Togliatti 6+7=13
10. Konstantin Kolenkin Shadrinsk 8+4=12
11. Vladimir Bobin Kamensk-Uralski 3+7=10
12. Artjom Akulov Shadrinsk 4+5=9
13. Nikita Tarasov Kamensk-Uralski 3+5=8
14. Mikhail Litvinov Togliatti 7+0=7
15. German Khanmurzin Salavat 2+4=6
  Vadim Svinukhov Togliatti 2+4=6
17. Anton Sozykin Neftekamsk 0+1=1
        
Eindstand Rusland Cup 2018
1. Igor Kononov Togliatti 55
2. Nikita Toloknov Togliatti 48
3. Vasili Nesytykh Kamensk-Uralski 47
4. Jevgeni Sharov Kamensk-Uralski 43
5. Eduard Krysov Vjatskye Poljany 40
6. Andrej Shishegov Bashkortostan, district Ufa 36
7. Igor Sajdullin Samara 36
8. Dmitri Soljannikov Kamensk-Uralski 35
9. Jevgeni Sajdullin Togliatti 26
10. Mikhail Litvinov Togliatti 20
11. Artjom Akulov Shadrinsk 20
12. Nikita Tarasov Kamensk-Uralski 19
13. Konstantin Kolenkin Shadrinsk 15
14. Vadim Svinukhov Togliatti 15
15. Vladimir Bobin Kamensk-Uralski 12
16. German Khanmurzin Salavat 9
17. Anton Sozykin Neftekamsk 1
       
       
       
       
       

WK-finale 2.1 Togliatti

WK-finale 2.1 - Togliatti - 17 feb. 2018 s1 s2 fin. tot.
1. Dmitri Koltakov Rusland 15 3   3 21
2. Dmitri Khomitsevitsj Rusland 13   3 2 18
3. Daniil Ivanov Rusland 14   2 1 17
4. Niclas Svensson Zweden 8 2   0 10
5. Sergej Karatsjintsev Rusland 12 d     12
6. Igor Kononov (wildcard) Rusland 9   1   10
7. Martin Haarahiltunen Zweden 8 1     9
8. Franky Zorn Oostenrijk 7   0   7
9. Dinar Valeev Rusland 7       7
10. Jan Klatovský Tsjechië 7       7
11. Harald Simon Oostenrijk 5       5
12. Jimmy Olsén Zweden 5       5
13. Hans Weber Duitsland 4       4
14. Jasper Iwema Nederland 2       2
15. Günther Bauer Duitsland 1       1
16. Ove Ledström Zweden 1       1
17. Aleksandr Kozyrev (2e reserve) Rusland 0       0
18. Nikita Toloknov (1e reserve) Rusland 0       0

WK Teams Shadrinsk

WK Teams - Shadrinsk - 10-11 feb. 2018
1. Rusland 25+25=50 Daniil Ivanov 8+12=20
      Daniil Ivanov 10+7=17
      Dmitri Khomitsevitsj 7+6=13
2. Zweden 20+20=40 Niclas Svensson 8+10=18
      Ove Ledström 8+6=14
      Martin Haarahiltunen 4+4=8
3. Oostenrijk 16+14=30 Franky Zorn 12+7=19
      Charly Ebner 4+7=11
4. Duitsland 11+12=23 Günther Bauer 5+6=11
      Hans Weber 5+2=7
      Max Niedermaier 1+4=5
5. Tsjechië 9+11=20 Lukáš Hutla 8+10=18
      Vladimír Višvader 1+1=2
      Radek Hutla 0+0=0
6. Finland 9+8=17 Matti Isoaho 7+7=14
      Rami Systä 2+1=3
      Jussi Nyrönen 0+0=0

 

WK Teams Shadrinsk 2018